Skip to content
Milica Vasiljevic · Keller Williams MemorialCall Milica281.701.5366
← Back to search resultsMontgomery / MLS #15401095
Photos from the listing brokerage

Active · HAR MLS #15401095

4415 Lily Bean #82

$1,850,000

4415 Lily Bean #82, Montgomery, TX 77316

4 bedrooms4 full · 1 half baths2,860 sq ftSingle Family Residence

Listed by eXp Realty LLC. Milica is your buyer contact.

A closer look.

Asking price / sq ft$647
Year built2025
Lot size0.33 acres

From the listing brokerage.

Experience elevated resort-style in the prestigious Bluejack National community. Beautifully designed with timeless architectural details & sophisticated finishes, this exceptional residence offers an open-concept layout highlighted by a gourmet kitchen, vaulted ceilings, wood beams, designer accents & abundant natural light. Designed for year-round enjoyment, the impressive screened-in porch extends the living space outdoors w/a fireplace, outdoor kitchen & generous areas for dining & relaxing while overlooking the scenic surroundings. The luxurious primary suite offers a spa-inspired bath, and all bedrooms feature private en-suite baths & extensive built-ins. Located within the exclusive Bluejack National community, residents enjoy an extraordinary lifestyle centered around championship golf & an impressive collection of recreational amenities. **All furnishings & accessories are included! For an extensive upgrade list, call or text agent**

Property details.

Property type
Single Family Residence
Bedrooms
4
Full bathrooms
4
Half bathrooms
1
Living area
2,860 sq ft
Year built
2025
Lot size
0.33 acres
Stories
1
New construction
No
Subdivision
Bluejack National Condo
MLS number
15401095
Listing brokerage
eXp Realty LLC
Listed
Oct 13, 2026
Interior & exterior features
Cooling
Electric
Heating
Natural Gas
Exterior
Cement Siding
Roof
Composition
Water
Water District

Only details supplied in the HAR record are shown.

Room by room.

Dimensions as reported by the listing brokerage; units are not supplied in this feed.
RoomLevelDimensions
Primary BedroomFirst15 × 14
BedroomFirst15 × 11
Exterior Porch/BalconyFirst28 × 13
KitchenFirst20 × 12
Family RoomFirst19 × 17
BedroomFirst15 × 14
BedroomSecond14 × 14

Schools from the listing.

Elementary school
Montgomery Elementary School (Montgomery)
Middle school
Montgomery Junior High School
High school
Montgomery High School
School district
37 - Montgomery

School assignments are reported by the listing brokerage. Verify current attendance eligibility directly with the school district.

Taxes & association dues.

Annual taxes reported by MLS$29,811
Tax year reported2026

Historical MLS-reported amount. Future taxes can differ; verify with the appraisal district.

Association dues
$3,868
Payment frequency
Annually

Association dues and frequency are MLS-reported; confirm current costs with the association.

THE LOCATION MATTERS

Montgomery

4415 Lily Bean #82, Montgomery, TX 77316

Loading the map…

Map pin uses the location supplied by MLS.View larger map ↗

Discuss the location, property condition and your next steps with Milica.

Explore neighborhood guides ↗

Checked Oct 17, 2026, 6:45 PM CT. MLS record updated Oct 14, 2026. Availability and details may change.

Listing data from Houston Association of REALTORS® via Repliers. Copyright 2026, Houston REALTORS® Information Service, Inc. The information provided is exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use, and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

$1,850,000Active

43 listing photos · eXp Realty LLC

Listing photo of 4415 Lily Bean #82

A HOME. A CONVERSATION.

See this home with Milica.

Milica Vasiljevic
Milica VasiljevicKeller Williams Memorial281.701.5366
Property selected for this request
YOUR SELECTED HOME4415 Lily Bean #82, Montgomery, TX 77316$1,850,000 · 4 beds · 4 full / 1 half bathsProperty details are attached automatically.

Share your name and email. You can choose a preferred time later.

Add a preferred visit time Optional

Houston time. Milica will confirm availability with you.

Add a note or phone number Optional

No account needed. A request is not a confirmed appointment.