Skip to content
Milica Vasiljevic · Keller Williams MemorialCall Milica281.701.5366
← Back to search resultsSpring / MLS #23028727
Photos from the listing brokerage

Active · HAR MLS #23028727

31510 Orchard Hill Lane

$499,000

31510 Orchard Hill Lane, Spring, TX 77386

4 bedrooms3 full · 0 half baths3,309 sq ftSingle Family Residence

Listed by Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands. Milica is your buyer contact.

A closer look.

Asking price / sq ft$151
Year built2009
Lot size0.22 acres

From the listing brokerage.

Rare opportunity in The Falls of Imperial Oaks! This stunning single-story David Weekley 'Victor' plan delivers 4 beds, 3 full baths, game room, and formal living & dining room — all on one level. The private primary suite features an oversized en-suite bathroom w/double sinks, soaking tub, separate shower & walk in closet w/built ins! The spacious kitchen includes a large island w/breakfast bar, & granite countertops that is open to the breakfast room & family room. Step outside to your own backyard oasis: sparkling pool, tanning ledge, outdoor kitchen, firepit, swings and no back neighbors for total privacy. The oversized 3-car garage includes high traffic gloss floor coating w/workbench & shelves! Zoned to sought-after Conroe ISD schools, walking distance to Birnham Woods Elementary. THIS ONE WONT LAST LONG! Schedule your showing TODAY!

Property details.

Property type
Single Family Residence
Bedrooms
4
Full bathrooms
3
Half bathrooms
0
Living area
3,309 sq ft
Year built
2009
Lot size
0.22 acres
Garage spaces
3
Stories
1
New construction
No
Subdivision
Imperial Oaks Forest
MLS number
23028727
Listing brokerage
Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands
Listed
Oct 5, 2026
Interior & exterior features
Cooling
Ceiling Fan(s), Electric
Heating
Natural Gas
Exterior
Brick, Cement Siding, Stone
Roof
Composition
Pool
In Ground, Salt Water
Water
Water District

Only details supplied in the HAR record are shown.

Room by room.

Dimensions as reported by the listing brokerage; units are not supplied in this feed.
RoomLevelDimensions
Primary BedroomFirst28 × 15
KitchenFirst12 × 16
BreakfastFirst12 × 19
BathFirst5 × 8
Primary BathFirst16 × 10
BedroomFirst11 × 17
Utility RoomFirst6 × 8
BathFirst10 × 5
Living RoomFirst12 × 18
Game RoomFirst14 × 12
Dining RoomFirst12 × 10
Family RoomFirst19 × 35
BedroomFirst13 × 10
BedroomFirst17 × 11

Schools from the listing.

Elementary school
Birnham Woods Elementary School
Middle school
York Junior High School
High school
Grand Oaks High School
School district
11 - Conroe

School assignments are reported by the listing brokerage. Verify current attendance eligibility directly with the school district.

Taxes & association dues.

Annual taxes reported by MLS$12,531
Tax year reported2026

Historical MLS-reported amount. Future taxes can differ; verify with the appraisal district.

Association dues
$800
Payment frequency
Annually

Association dues and frequency are MLS-reported; confirm current costs with the association.

THE LOCATION MATTERS

Spring

31510 Orchard Hill Lane, Spring, TX 77386

Loading the map…

Map pin uses the location supplied by MLS.View larger map ↗

Discuss the location, property condition and your next steps with Milica.

Explore neighborhood guides ↗

Checked Oct 29, 2026, 7:13 PM CT. MLS record updated Oct 29, 2026. Availability and details may change.

Listing data from Houston Association of REALTORS® via Repliers. Copyright 2026, Houston REALTORS® Information Service, Inc. The information provided is exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use, and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

$499,000Active

34 listing photos · Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

Listing photo of 31510 Orchard Hill Lane

A HOME. A CONVERSATION.

See this home with Milica.

Milica Vasiljevic
Milica VasiljevicKeller Williams Memorial281.701.5366
Property selected for this request
YOUR SELECTED HOME31510 Orchard Hill Lane, Spring, TX 77386$499,000 · 4 beds · 3 full / 0 half bathsProperty details are attached automatically.

Share your name and email. You can choose a preferred time later.

Add a preferred visit time Optional

Houston time. Milica will confirm availability with you.

Add a note or phone number Optional

No account needed. A request is not a confirmed appointment.