Skip to content
Milica Vasiljevic · Keller Williams MemorialCall Milica281.701.5366
← Back to search resultsBeaumont / MLS #55218321
Photos from the listing brokerage

Active · HAR MLS #55218321

3570 Lily Lane

$535,000

3570 Lily Lane, Beaumont, TX 77713

5 bedrooms3 full · 1 half baths2,960 sq ftSingle Family Residence

Listed by Coldwell Banker Southern Homes. Milica is your buyer contact.

A closer look.

Asking price / sq ft$181
Year built2024
Lot size0.196 acres

From the listing brokerage.

Stunning new construction at 3570 Lilly in Beaumont, Texas, located in the sought-after Fairfield Addition! This beautiful turnkey home offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 2-car garage on approximately 0.20 of an acre. Featuring a grand entry, open-concept layout, and a chef’s kitchen with a massive island, quartz countertops, and gas cooktop—perfect for entertaining. Enjoy the covered patio and wood privacy fenced backyard for added outdoor living. Loaded with modern finishes and exceptional design throughout, this home is a must-see in person!

Property details.

Property type
Single Family Residence
Bedrooms
5
Full bathrooms
3
Half bathrooms
1
Living area
2,960 sq ft
Year built
2024
Lot size
0.196 acres
Garage spaces
2
Stories
2
New construction
No
Subdivision
Fairfield Ph Vi
MLS number
55218321
Listing brokerage
Coldwell Banker Southern Homes
Listed
Apr 30, 2026
Interior & exterior features
Cooling
Electric
Heating
Natural Gas
Exterior
Brick
Roof
Composition
Water
Public
Sewer
Public Sewer

Only details supplied in the HAR record are shown.

Room by room.

Dimensions as reported by the listing brokerage; units are not supplied in this feed.
RoomLevelDimensions
BedroomFirst15.3 × 11.11
Dining RoomFirst11.5 × 14.1
BedroomFirst15.5 × 13.3
BedroomSecond15.7 × 26.7
Primary BedroomFirst17.3 × 14.9
Living RoomFirst17.11 × 17.6
BreakfastFirst12.5 × 5.8
Utility RoomFirst7.1 × 8.8
KitchenFirst14.9 × 21.9
BedroomFirst11.7 × 11.1

Schools from the listing.

Elementary school
Reginal-Howell Elementary School
Middle school
Marshall Middle School (Beaumont)
High school
West Brook High School
School district
143 - Beaumont

School assignments are reported by the listing brokerage. Verify current attendance eligibility directly with the school district.

Taxes & association dues.

Annual taxes reported by MLS$9,509
Tax year reported2025

Historical MLS-reported amount. Future taxes can differ; verify with the appraisal district.

Association dues
$250
Payment frequency
Annually

Association dues and frequency are MLS-reported; confirm current costs with the association.

Asking-price changes.

Recorded changes for this MLS listing. This is not a history of completed sales.

Sep 23, 2026

Price reduced · $25,000

$535,000

Previously $560,000

THE LOCATION MATTERS

Beaumont

3570 Lily Lane, Beaumont, TX 77713

Loading the map…

Map pin uses the location supplied by MLS.View larger map ↗

Discuss the location, property condition and your next steps with Milica.

Explore neighborhood guides ↗

Checked Oct 31, 2026, 8:59 AM CT. MLS record updated Oct 31, 2026. Availability and details may change.

Listing data from Houston Association of REALTORS® via Repliers. Copyright 2026, Houston REALTORS® Information Service, Inc. The information provided is exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use, and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

$535,000Active

38 listing photos · Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

Listing photo of 3570 Lily Lane

A HOME. A CONVERSATION.

See this home with Milica.

Milica Vasiljevic
Milica VasiljevicKeller Williams Memorial281.701.5366
Property selected for this request
YOUR SELECTED HOME3570 Lily Lane, Beaumont, TX 77713$535,000 · 5 beds · 3 full / 1 half bathsProperty details are attached automatically.

Share your name and email. You can choose a preferred time later.

Add a preferred visit time Optional

Houston time. Milica will confirm availability with you.

Add a note or phone number Optional

No account needed. A request is not a confirmed appointment.