Skip to content
Milica Vasiljevic · Keller Williams MemorialCall Milica281.701.5366
← Back to search resultsRichmond / MLS #70397739
Photos from the listing brokerage

Active · HAR MLS #70397739

3119 Cranberry Creek Loop

$1,349,000

3119 Cranberry Creek Loop, Richmond, TX 77406

5 bedrooms5 full · 0 half baths4,724 sq ftSingle Family Residence

Listed by Partners In Building. Milica is your buyer contact.

A closer look.

Asking price / sq ft$286
Year built2026
Lot size0.306 acres

From the listing brokerage.

NEW CONSTRUCTION BY PARTNERS IN BUILDING! ESTIMATED COMPLETION DECEMBER 2026! A grand foyer welcomes you into this custom home, complete with a private study & formal dining room. The dramatic two-story family room is filled with natural light & flows into a chef’s kitchen with a large island, premium finishes, breakfast area, oversized walk-in pantry & separate spice kitchen. The secluded first-floor primary suite offers a spa-inspired bath with dual vanities, soaking tub, walk-in shower & boutique-style closet. A secondary bedroom with private bath is also downstairs. Enjoy a central media room, spacious game room & dual covered patios for seamless indoor-outdoor living. Upstairs, a bridge walkway overlooks the main living areas & leads to 3 secondary bedrooms, 3 full baths, including one with dual vanities & oversized shower, plus a versatile loft. Harvest Green community with lakes, trails, a pool, fitness center, Lifestyle Center, Farmhouse, and year-round activities.

Property details.

Property type
Single Family Residence
Bedrooms
5
Full bathrooms
5
Half bathrooms
0
Living area
4,724 sq ft
Year built
2026
Lot size
0.306 acres
Garage spaces
3
Stories
2
New construction
Yes
Subdivision
Harvest Green
MLS number
70397739
Listing brokerage
Partners In Building
Listed
Jul 10, 2026
Interior & exterior features
Cooling
Ceiling Fan(s), Electric
Heating
Natural Gas
Exterior
Spray Foam Insulation, Stone, Stucco
Roof
Composition
Water
Public, Water District
Sewer
Public Sewer

Only details supplied in the HAR record are shown.

Room by room.

Dimensions as reported by the listing brokerage; units are not supplied in this feed.
RoomLevelDimensions
Dining RoomFirst12 × 11
Game RoomFirst15 × 17
BedroomSecond15 × 12
Exterior Porch/BalconyFirst16 × 13
BedroomSecond16 × 12
Family RoomFirst20 × 21
Primary BedroomFirst16 × 18
BedroomSecond13 × 12
Exterior Porch/BalconyFirst13 × 13
KitchenFirst13 × 19
Extra RoomSecond13 × 6
BedroomFirst12 × 14
Media RoomFirst16 × 18
BreakfastFirst13 × 8
KitchenFirst11 × 8

Schools from the listing.

Elementary school
Neill Elementary School
Middle school
Bowie Middle School (Fort Bend)
High school
Travis High School (Fort Bend)
School district
19 - Fort Bend

School assignments are reported by the listing brokerage. Verify current attendance eligibility directly with the school district.

Taxes & association dues.

Annual property taxes were not supplied in this record.

Association dues
$1,271
Payment frequency
Annually

Association dues and frequency are MLS-reported; confirm current costs with the association.

THE LOCATION MATTERS

Richmond

3119 Cranberry Creek Loop, Richmond, TX 77406

Loading the map…

Map pin uses the location supplied by MLS.View larger map ↗

Discuss the location, property condition and your next steps with Milica.

Explore neighborhood guides ↗

Checked Oct 18, 2026, 7:23 AM CT. MLS record updated Aug 25, 2026. Availability and details may change.

Listing data from Houston Association of REALTORS® via Repliers. Copyright 2026, Houston REALTORS® Information Service, Inc. The information provided is exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use, and may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

$1,349,000Active

8 listing photos · Partners In Building

Listing photo of 3119 Cranberry Creek Loop

A HOME. A CONVERSATION.

See this home with Milica.

Milica Vasiljevic
Milica VasiljevicKeller Williams Memorial281.701.5366
Property selected for this request
YOUR SELECTED HOME3119 Cranberry Creek Loop, Richmond, TX 77406$1,349,000 · 5 beds · 5 full / 0 half bathsProperty details are attached automatically.

Share your name and email. You can choose a preferred time later.

Add a preferred visit time Optional

Houston time. Milica will confirm availability with you.

Add a note or phone number Optional

No account needed. A request is not a confirmed appointment.